Sofitel Kunming

Allgemein

  • Art der Location:
    Hotel

    Marke: Sofitel

Zimmer

  • Internet
  • rollstuhlgerecht
  • Nichtraucherzimmer
  • Raucherzimmer

Akzeptierte Kreditkarten

  • American Express
  • Diners Club
  • Mastercard
  • Visa
  • EC-Karte

Ausstattung

  • Fahrstuhl

Sportmöglichkeiten

  • Hallenbad
  • Massage
  • Sauna

Parken

  • Parkplätze vorhanden
  • Tiefgarage/Parkhaus
Tagung

Konferenzräume

8 Konferenzräume für 90 bis 800 Personen

NameRaumfläche in m²
DALI993,7110110307311080-
GRAND BALLROOM7826,9800800240500800620-
HONGHE1623,716016050120160140-
KUNMING1553,7909025609080-
QUJING BOARDROOM1623,716016050120160--
YUNNAN ROOM3344,1372372102244372250-
YUXI ROOM1623,716016050120160120-
ZHAOTONG993,7110110307311080-

Konferenztechnik

  • Internet-Anschluss

Ihr Ansprechpartner

Name
Mr.King LAN
E-Mail-Adresse
H8529-FB1@SOFITEL.COM
F&B

F&B

  • Restaurant
  • Hotelbar
Lage/Anreise

Verkehrsanbindung

Bahnhof
3 km (KUNMING RAILWAY)
Flughafen
32 km (KUNMING CHANGSHUI)
Fotos